New England Homebrewers Jamboree - Volunteer Shift Printable List

Click here to volunteer for unselected shifts.


Full Day/Weekend Shifts
Date Time Category Count Volunteer
2017-09-06 00:00:00 Set Up 1 Ian MacDonald
2017-09-06 00:00:00 Set Up 2 Robert Locke
2017-09-06 00:00:00 Set Up 3 Bubba Hall
2017-09-06 00:00:00 Set Up 4 Richard Adams
2018-09-07 00:00:00 Event Director 1 Ed Ramshaw
2018-09-07 00:00:00 Brewers BBQ Manager 1 Aimee Zarges
2018-09-07 00:00:00 Club Manager 1 David Marsh
2018-09-07 00:00:00 Front Gate Manager 1 Cathi Merryman
2018-09-07 00:00:00 Set Up 1 Ian MacDonald
2018-09-07 00:00:00 Set Up 2 Jennifer MacDonald
2018-09-07 00:00:00 Set Up 3 Jeff Parry
2018-09-07 00:00:00 Set Up 4 Kate McPherson
2018-09-07 00:00:00 Set Up 5 Kevin Lawler
2018-09-07 00:00:00 Set Up 6 Noah Brochu
2018-09-07 00:00:00 Volunteer Coordinator 1 Ed Ramshaw
2018-09-08 00:00:00 Beer Olympics Coordinator 1 Ethan Sager
2018-09-08 00:00:00 Beer Olympics Coordinator 2 Amy Sager
2018-09-08 00:00:00 Competition Implementation 4 Benjamin Yolda
2018-09-08 00:00:00 Competition Implementation 5 Holly Stone
2018-09-08 00:00:00 Competition Record Keeper 2 Joy Lord
2018-09-08 00:00:00 Volunteer Coordinator 1 Arleigh Dinning
2018-09-08 00:00:00 50/50 Raffle 1 Erik Schroder
2018-09-08 00:00:00 Brew Demo 1 Kate McPherson
2018-09-08 00:00:00 Competition Implementation 1 Harriett Santti
2018-09-08 00:00:00 Competition Implementation 2 Chrissy Smith
2018-09-08 00:00:00 Competition Implementation 3 Tammy Nelson
2018-09-08 00:00:00 Competition Record Keeper 1 Debbie Petersen
2018-09-08 00:00:00 Entertaninment/MC 1 Steve Ainsworth
2018-09-08 00:00:00 Head Steward 1 Tracy Aquilla
2018-09-08 00:00:00 Merchandise Manager 1 Kelly Marsh
Timed 2-Hour Shifts
2018-09-07 08:00:00 08:00AM First Aid 1 Donny Eaton
2018-09-07 12:00:00 12:00 PM Front Gate 1 Dana Petersen
2018-09-07 12:00:00 12:00 PM Front Gate 2 Nathan Winters
2018-09-07 12:00:00 12:00 PM Front Gate 3 Erik Schroder
2018-09-07 12:00:00 12:00 PM Front Gate 4 Marc Tower
2018-09-07 12:00:00 12:00 PM Parking 1 Scot Merryman
2018-09-07 12:00:00 12:00 PM Parking 2 Eric Sprague
2018-09-07 14:00:00 2:00 PM Front Gate 1 Dana Petersen
2018-09-07 14:00:00 2:00 PM Front Gate 2 Robert Somogyi
2018-09-07 14:00:00 2:00 PM Front Gate 3 Stacey Somogyi
2018-09-07 14:00:00 2:00 PM Front Gate 4 John Lord
2018-09-07 14:00:00 2:00 PM Parking 1 Scot Merryman
2018-09-07 14:00:00 2:00 PM Parking 2 Richard Adams
2018-09-07 16:00:00 4:00 PM Front Gate 1 Daniel Hall
2018-09-07 16:00:00 4:00 PM Front Gate 2 Kristy Youmell
2018-09-07 16:00:00 4:00 PM Front Gate 3 Kendra Hastings
2018-09-07 16:00:00 4:00 PM Front Gate 4 Nicole Merryman
2018-09-07 16:00:00 4:00 PM Parking 1 John Lord
2018-09-07 16:00:00 4:00 PM Parking 2 Joe Phillips
2018-09-07 16:30:00 4:30 PM Brewers BBQ 1 Robert Gillis
2018-09-07 16:30:00 4:30 PM Brewers BBQ 2 Dulcie L Heiman
2018-09-07 16:30:00 4:30 PM Brewers BBQ 3 Richard M Osada
2018-09-07 16:30:00 4:30 PM Brewers BBQ 4 Eric Sprague
2018-09-07 16:30:00 4:30 PM Brewers BBQ 5 Sarena Thompson
2018-09-07 16:30:00 4:30 PM Brewers BBQ 6 Tom Morgan
2018-09-07 17:00:00 5:00 PM Competition Registration 1 Benjamin Yolda
2018-09-07 17:00:00 5:00 PM Competition Registration 2 Jeff Parry
2018-09-07 17:00:00 5:00 PM Competition Registration 3 Tracy Aquilla
2018-09-07 17:00:00 5:00 PM Competition Registration 4 Karen Murray
2018-09-07 17:00:00 5:00 PM Competition Registration 5 Jennifer Bouchard
2018-09-07 18:00:00 6:00 PM Front Gate 1 RYAN HARVEY
2018-09-07 18:00:00 6:00 PM Front Gate 2 Malory Petersen
2018-09-07 18:00:00 6:00 PM Parking 1 Michael Carty
2018-09-07 18:30:00 6:30 PM Brewers BBQ 1 Julie Reilly
2018-09-07 18:30:00 6:30 PM Brewers BBQ 2 Sarena Thompson
2018-09-07 18:30:00 6:30 PM Brewers BBQ 3 Kristy Youmell
2018-09-07 18:30:00 6:30 PM Brewers BBQ 4 Kendra Hastings
2018-09-07 18:30:00 6:30 PM Brewers BBQ 5 Dulcie L Heiman
2018-09-07 18:30:00 6:30 PM Brewers BBQ 6 Richard M Osada
2018-09-07 18:30:00 6:30 PM Brewers BBQ 7 Tom Morgan
2018-09-08 08:00:00 08:00 AM Front Gate 1 Nathan Winters
2018-09-08 08:00:00 08:00 AM Front Gate 2 Nicole Merryman
2018-09-08 08:00:00 08:00 AM Parking 1 Bubba Hall
2018-09-08 08:00:00 08:00AM First Aid 1 Donny Eaton
2018-09-08 09:00:00 9:00 AM Competition Registration 1 Carl Brochu
2018-09-08 09:00:00 9:00 AM Competition Registration 2 Benjamin Yolda
2018-09-08 09:00:00 9:00 AM Competition Registration 3 Jeff Parry
2018-09-08 09:00:00 9:00 AM Competition Registration 4 Karen Murray
2018-09-08 09:00:00 9:00 AM Competition Registration 5 Michael Carty
2018-09-08 09:00:00 9:00 AM Competition Registration 6 The Meg Daly
2018-09-08 10:00:00 10:00 AM Front Gate 1 Robert George
2018-09-08 10:00:00 10:00 AM Front Gate 2 Malory Petersen
2018-09-08 10:00:00 10:00 AM Front Gate 3 Kevin Lawler
2018-09-08 10:00:00 10:00 AM Parking 1 Richard Adams
2018-09-08 12:00:00 12:00 PM Front Gate 1 Julie Reilly
2018-09-08 12:00:00 12:00 PM Front Gate 2 Daniel Hall
2018-09-08 12:00:00 12:00 PM Front Gate 3 Aiden Ramshaw
2018-09-08 12:00:00 12:00 PM Kids Area/Games 1 Julie Reilly
2018-09-08 12:00:00 12:00 PM Kids Area/Games 2 Jennifer Bouchard
2018-09-08 12:00:00 12:00 PM Merchandise Booth 1 Robert Somogyi
2018-09-08 12:00:00 12:00 PM Merchandise Booth 2 Stacey Somogyi
2018-09-08 12:00:00 12:00 PM Parking 1 Joe Phillips
2018-09-08 12:00:00 12:00 PM Parking 2 Ken Rayno
2018-09-08 14:00:00 2:00 PM Front Gate 1 Julie Reilly
2018-09-08 14:00:00 2:00 PM Front Gate 2 Aiden Ramshaw
2018-09-08 14:00:00 2:00 PM Front Gate 3 The Meg Daly
2018-09-08 14:00:00 2:00 PM Front Gate 4 Michael Carty
2018-09-08 14:00:00 2:00 PM Kids Area/Games 1 Robert George
2018-09-08 14:00:00 2:00 PM Merchandise Booth 1 Daniel Hall
2018-09-08 14:00:00 2:00 PM Merchandise Booth 2 RYAN HARVEY
2018-09-08 14:00:00 2:00 PM Parking 1 Logan McBride
2018-09-08 14:00:00 2:00 PM Parking 2 Andrew McBride
2018-09-08 16:00:00 4:00 PM Front Gate 1 Donna Bergquist
2018-09-08 16:00:00 4:00 PM Merchandise Booth 1 Bubba Hall
2018-09-09 10:00:00 10:00 AM Breakdown 1 Robert Gillis
2018-09-09 10:00:00 10:00 AM Breakdown 2 Carl Brochu
2018-09-09 10:00:00 10:00 AM Breakdown 3 Robert Locke
2018-09-09 10:00:00 10:00 AM Breakdown 4 Ken Rayno
2018-09-09 10:00:00 10:00 AM Breakdown 9 Jennifer MacDonald
2018-09-09 10:00:00 10:00 AM Breakdown 10 Ian MacDonald